LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Chandelier 13786519
nr 1378 6519
CHANDELIER
brass. Height: 41cm, wear, damages.
mässing. Höjd: 41cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 200
Monday February 15 2021
at 20:14:42
100 kr
150 kr
Mässing